• BSHL 2026-2027 week 4: Friday Oct 23 Bouctouche at Miramichi 8:15 pm; Saturday Oct 24 Saint John at Fredericton 7 pm & Elsipogtog at Dalhousie 7:30 pm; Sunday, Oct 25 Fredericton at Elsipogtog 5:30 pm
The Official site of the
Beausejour Senior
Hockey League
Standings

2026-2027 Regular Season Beausejour Senior Hockey League Standings


TeamGP W L OTL HomeRoadGFGA+/-Pts
Fredericton Express44002-0-02-0-03822168
Bouctouche JCs43101-1-02-0-0181536
Dalhousie Marauders 32100-1-02-0-0121024
Miramichi Northmen52301-1-01-2-02632-64
Saint-John Flames52300-3-02-0-0262514
Elsipogtog Hawks50500-3-00-2-02541-160